Original

Farm Standings
Last Update: Wednesday, Jul 28 2021
East Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Albany(NJ )603717680180115+65.666
2Hamilton(MTL)593219872165129+36.610
3Philadelph(PHI)593020969145115+30.584
4Norfolk(TB )592921967172149+23.567
5Connecticu(NYR)582723862132113+19.534
6Binghamton(OTT)592724862161139+22.525
7Bridgeport(NYI)582526757127154-27.491
8Charlotte(CAR)592527757129148-19.483
9Wilkes Bar(PIT)582428654123139-16.465
10Springfiel(FLO)5920271252117145-28.440
11Providence(BOS)5920281151120136-16.432
12Rochester(BUF)602332551114147-33.425
13Chicago(WPG)5919301048121165-44.406
14Hersey(WSH)591832945100161-61.381
15Toronto(TOR)591836541123175-52.347
West Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Houston(MIN)593413128017096+74.677
2Rockford(CHI)593417876191133+58.644
3Abbotsford(CGY)593120870173145+28.593
4Texas(DAL)592922866170126+44.559
5Oklahoma C(EDM)592823864133130+3.542
6Springfiel(CLB)5926221163113114-1.533
7Syracuse(ANA)5928265611531530.516
8Worcester(SJ )592525959134124+10.500
9Milwaukee(NSH)5923241258142153-11.491
10Chicago(VAN)582527656135136-1.482
11Chicago(VGK)5822251155152141+11.474
12Grand Rapi(DET)5822261054114144-30.465
13Manchester(LA )5923297531651650.449
14Peoria(STL)5913301642125151-26.355
15Lake Erie(COL)591836541100158-58.347